Baseball Landesliga

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Bochum Barflies
  • Düsseldorf Senators 2
  • Hagen Chipmunks
  • Hochdahl Neandertaler
  • Minden Millers
  • Ratingen Goose-Necks 2
  • Untouchables Paderborn 3
  • Wuppertal Stingrays 2
# Team W L PCT STK
1. Untouchables Paderborn 3 11 1 .917 W2
2. Minden Millers 11 3 .786 W2
3. Bochum Barflies 10 3 .769 L1
4. Wuppertal Stingrays 2 6 7 .462 L1
5. Düsseldorf Senators 2 6 7 .462 L1
6. Hochdahl Neandertaler 4 9 .308 W1
7. Hagen Chipmunks 4 9 .308 L4
8. Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 - 13 .000 L13
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
24.04.2022 15:00 12101 Bochum Barflies Düsseldorf Senators 2 21:6
24.04.2022 15:00 12102 Hagen Chipmunks Hochdahl Neandertaler 16:24
24.04.2022 15:00 12103 Minden Millers Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 19:3
01.05.2022 15:00 12104 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 16:1
01.05.2022 15:00 12113 Hochdahl Neandertaler Düsseldorf Senators 2 12:8
07.05.2022 15:00 12108 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 4:17
08.05.2022 15:00 12105 Hochdahl Neandertaler Bochum Barflies 4:14
08.05.2022 15:00 12107 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Minden Millers 3:16
21.05.2022 15:00 12112 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 10:16
22.05.2022 15:00 12109 Minden Millers Hochdahl Neandertaler 15:11
22.05.2022 15:00 12110 Bochum Barflies Hagen Chipmunks 21:6
22.05.2022 15:00 12111 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 9:20
29.05.2022 15:00 12115 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Bochum Barflies 25:15
29.05.2022 15:00 12116 Hagen Chipmunks Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 14:7
12.06.2022 15:00 12126 Hagen Chipmunks Wuppertal Stingrays 2 14:9
18.06.2022 15:00 12118 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 12:2
19.06.2022 15:00 12117 Hochdahl Neandertaler Untouchables Paderborn 3 12:20
19.06.2022 15:00 12119 Bochum Barflies Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 15:5
19.06.2022 15:00 12120 Minden Millers Hagen Chipmunks 17:2
25.06.2022 15:00 12122 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Düsseldorf Senators 2 4:14
26.06.2022 15:00 12121 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler 28:18
26.06.2022 15:00 12123 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Hagen Chipmunks 17:1
03.07.2022 15:00 12124 Minden Millers Bochum Barflies 17:7
09.07.2022 15:00 12127 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Minden Millers 5:17
10.07.2022 15:00 12125 Hochdahl Neandertaler Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 4:3
16.07.2022 15:00 12131 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Minden Millers 9:21
17.07.2022 15:00 12129 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Bochum Barflies 20:27
24.07.2022 15:00 12133 Bochum Barflies Hochdahl Neandertaler 11:1
24.07.2022 15:00 12136 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 16:1
07.08.2022 15:00 12137 Hochdahl Neandertaler Minden Millers 3:15
07.08.2022 15:00 12138 Hagen Chipmunks Bochum Barflies 7:10
07.08.2022 15:00 12140 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 7:3
12.08.2022 19:00 12114 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Minden Millers 15:0
14.08.2022 13:00 12134 Hagen Chipmunks Düsseldorf Senators 2 12:7
21.08.2022 16:00 12141 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler 22:12
21.08.2022 15:00 12142 Minden Millers Untouchables Paderborn 3 9:17
21.08.2022 15:00 12143 Bochum Barflies Wuppertal Stingrays 2 15:3
21.08.2022 15:00 12144 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Hagen Chipmunks 15:32
27.08.2022 19:00 12145 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Hochdahl Neandertaler 17:4
28.08.2022 15:00 12146 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Düsseldorf Senators 2 14:16
28.08.2022 15:00 12147 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Bochum Barflies 5:15
28.08.2022 15:00 12148 Hagen Chipmunks Minden Millers 2:15
03.09.2022 12:00 12132 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 6:5
04.09.2022 15:00 12106 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Hagen Chipmunks 14:12
11.09.2022 15:00 12149 Hochdahl Neandertaler Wuppertal Stingrays 2 2:5
11.09.2022 15:00 12150 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 16:1
11.09.2022 15:00 12151 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 3 3:14
11.09.2022 15:00 12152 Bochum Barflies Minden Millers 7:6
18.09.2022 15:00 12155 Minden Millers Düsseldorf Senators 2 9:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
24.09.2022 13:00 12135 Minden Millers Wuppertal Stingrays 2 17:14
25.09.2022 15:00 12128 Bochum Barflies Untouchables Paderborn 3 2:15
25.09.2022 15:00 12130 Hochdahl Neandertaler Hagen Chipmunks 13:9
02.10.2022 15:00 12156 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Bochum Barflies -
08.10.2022 13:00 12139 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Düsseldorf Senators 2 -
31.12.2022 15:00 12153 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler -
31.12.2022 15:00 12154 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Hagen Chipmunks -