U11 Toss Ball I

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Dortmund Wanderers
  • Ennepetal Raccoons
  • Marl Sly Dogs
  • Münster Cardinals
  • Untouchables Paderborn
  • Verl / Gütersloh Yaks
  • Witten Kaker Lakers

Spielplan:

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
18.04.2020 11:00 52129-1 Untouchables Paderborn Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
18.04.2020 12:30 52129-2 Untouchables Paderborn Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
25.04.2020 11:00 52106-1 Marl Sly Dogs Untouchables Paderborn -
25.04.2020 12:30 52106-2 Marl Sly Dogs Untouchables Paderborn -
26.04.2020 11:00 52105-1 Münster Cardinals Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
26.04.2020 12:30 52105-2 Münster Cardinals Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
02.05.2020 11:00 52112-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Dortmund Wanderers -
02.05.2020 12:30 52112-2 Witten Kaker Lakers Dortmund Wanderers -
03.05.2020 14:30 52111-1 Untouchables Paderborn Ennepetal Raccoons -
03.05.2020 16:00 52111-2 Untouchables Paderborn Ennepetal Raccoons -
09.05.2020 10:00 52115-1 Münster Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers -
09.05.2020 11:30 52115-2 Münster Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers -
09.05.2020 10:00 52142-1 Marl Sly Dogs Ennepetal Raccoons -
09.05.2020 11:30 52142-2 Marl Sly Dogs Ennepetal Raccoons -
10.05.2020 11:00 52144-1 Untouchables Paderborn Witten Kaker Lakers -
10.05.2020 12:30 52144-2 Untouchables Paderborn Witten Kaker Lakers -
16.05.2020 10:00 52119-1 Marl Sly Dogs Witten Kaker Lakers -
16.05.2020 11:30 52119-2 Marl Sly Dogs Witten Kaker Lakers -
17.05.2020 11:00 52120-1 Untouchables Paderborn Münster Cardinals -
17.05.2020 12:30 52120-2 Untouchables Paderborn Münster Cardinals -
17.05.2020 11:00 52145-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
17.05.2020 12:30 52145-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
23.05.2020 11:00 52121-1 Dortmund Wanderers Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
23.05.2020 12:30 52121-2 Dortmund Wanderers Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
23.05.2020 11:00 52122-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Ennepetal Raccoons -
23.05.2020 12:30 52122-2 Witten Kaker Lakers Ennepetal Raccoons -
23.05.2020 11:00 52124-1 Münster Cardinals Marl Sly Dogs -
23.05.2020 12:30 52124-2 Münster Cardinals Marl Sly Dogs -
06.06.2020 15:00 52125-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
06.06.2020 16:30 52125-2 Witten Kaker Lakers Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
06.06.2020 11:00 52126-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers -
06.06.2020 12:30 52126-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers -
11.06.2020 11:00 52101-1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn -
11.06.2020 12:30 52101-2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn -
13.06.2020 11:00 52127-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Münster Cardinals -
13.06.2020 12:30 52127-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Münster Cardinals -
13.06.2020 11:00 52131-1 Dortmund Wanderers Marl Sly Dogs -
13.06.2020 12:30 52131-2 Dortmund Wanderers Marl Sly Dogs -
20.06.2020 11:00 52133-1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Münster Cardinals -
20.06.2020 12:30 52133-2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Münster Cardinals -
20.06.2020 11:00 52134-1 Untouchables Paderborn Marl Sly Dogs -
20.06.2020 12:30 52134-2 Untouchables Paderborn Marl Sly Dogs -
21.06.2020 11:00 52136-1 Dortmund Wanderers Ennepetal Raccoons -
21.06.2020 12:30 52136-2 Dortmund Wanderers Ennepetal Raccoons -
27.06.2020 11:00 52137-1 Marl Sly Dogs Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
27.06.2020 12:30 52137-2 Marl Sly Dogs Verl / Gütersloh Yaks -
27.06.2020 11:00 52139-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn -
27.06.2020 12:30 52139-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn -
15.08.2020 11:00 52108-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Dortmund Wanderers -
15.08.2020 12:30 52108-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Dortmund Wanderers -
16.08.2020 11:00 52116-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Untouchables Paderborn -
16.08.2020 12:30 52116-2 Witten Kaker Lakers Untouchables Paderborn -
16.08.2020 11:00 52143-1 Dortmund Wanderers Münster Cardinals -
16.08.2020 12:30 52143-2 Dortmund Wanderers Münster Cardinals -
22.08.2020 11:00 52147-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Marl Sly Dogs -
22.08.2020 12:30 52147-2 Witten Kaker Lakers Marl Sly Dogs -
22.08.2020 11:00 52148-1 Münster Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn -
22.08.2020 12:30 52148-2 Münster Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn -
29.08.2020 11:00 52150-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Witten Kaker Lakers -
29.08.2020 12:30 52150-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Witten Kaker Lakers -
30.08.2020 11:00 52109-1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Marl Sly Dogs -
30.08.2020 12:30 52109-2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Marl Sly Dogs -
05.09.2020 11:00 52140-1 Dortmund Wanderers Witten Kaker Lakers -
05.09.2020 12:30 52140-2 Dortmund Wanderers Witten Kaker Lakers -
05.09.2020 11:00 52152-1 Marl Sly Dogs Münster Cardinals -
05.09.2020 12:30 52152-2 Marl Sly Dogs Münster Cardinals -
12.09.2020 11:00 52153-1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Witten Kaker Lakers -
12.09.2020 12:30 52153-2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Witten Kaker Lakers -
12.09.2020 11:00 52154-1 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn -
12.09.2020 12:30 52154-2 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn -
12.09.2020 11:00 52155-1 Münster Cardinals Ennepetal Raccoons -
12.09.2020 12:30 52155-2 Münster Cardinals Ennepetal Raccoons -
19.09.2020 11:00 52102-1 Münster Cardinals Witten Kaker Lakers -
19.09.2020 12:30 52102-2 Münster Cardinals Witten Kaker Lakers -
19.09.2020 11:00 52103-1 Marl Sly Dogs Dortmund Wanderers -
19.09.2020 12:30 52103-2 Marl Sly Dogs Dortmund Wanderers -
19.09.2020 11:00 52117-1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Ennepetal Raccoons -
19.09.2020 12:30 52117-2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Ennepetal Raccoons -
26.09.2020 11:00 52114-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Marl Sly Dogs -
26.09.2020 12:30 52114-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Marl Sly Dogs -
26.09.2020 10:30 52130-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Münster Cardinals -
26.09.2020 12:00 52130-2 Witten Kaker Lakers Münster Cardinals -
27.09.2020 11:00 52149-1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Dortmund Wanderers -
27.09.2020 12:30 52149-2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Dortmund Wanderers -

Weitere Informationen: