Teilnehmende Teams:
- Dortmund Wanderers
- Ennepetal Raccoons
- Lippstadt Ochmoneks
- Verl/Gütersloh Yaks
- Witten Kaker Lakers
Tabelle:
# | Team | W | L | PCT | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Witten Kaker Lakers | - | - | .000 | - |
2. | Ennepetal Raccoons | - | - | .000 | - |
3. | Dortmund Wanderers (aK) | - | - | .000 | - |
4. | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - | - | .000 | - |
5. | Lippstadt Ochmoneks (aK) | - | - | .000 | - |
Spielplan:
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 13:00 | 42101 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 42102 | Dortmund Wanderers | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
27.04.2024 | 12:00 | 42103 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 42114 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
04.05.2024 | 11:00 | 42105 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Ennepetal Raccoons | - |
05.05.2024 | 16:00 | 42116 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
11.05.2024 | 11:00 | 42107 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
11.05.2024 | 12:00 | 42118 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
18.05.2024 | 12:00 | 42119 | Dortmund Wanderers | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
25.05.2024 | 13:00 | 42111 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Ennepetal Raccoons | - |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | 42110 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
02.06.2024 | 14:00 | 42104 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
02.06.2024 | 11:00 | 42112 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
09.06.2024 | 12:00 | 42113 | Dortmund Wanderers | Ennepetal Raccoons | - |
15.06.2024 | 11:00 | 42125 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Ennepetal Raccoons | - |
16.06.2024 | 11:00 | 42106 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
22.06.2024 | 11:00 | 42117 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Ennepetal Raccoons | - |
23.06.2024 | 12:00 | 42108 | Dortmund Wanderers | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
29.06.2024 | 14:00 | 42129 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
30.06.2024 | 15:00 | 42120 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
18.08.2024 | 14:00 | 42109 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
24.08.2024 | 13:00 | 42121 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Ennepetal Raccoons | - |
24.08.2024 | 11:00 | 42122 | Dortmund Wanderers | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
31.08.2024 | 14:00 | 42124 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
07.09.2024 | 12:00 | 42123 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
07.09.2024 | 14:00 | 42126 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
14.09.2024 | 11:00 | 42115 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
21.09.2024 | 11:00 | 42127 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
21.09.2024 | 12:00 | 42128 | Dortmund Wanderers | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
29.09.2024 | 15:00 | 42130 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |