Baseball Bezirksliga II

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Bonn Capitals 4
  • Cologne Cardinals 4
  • Duisburg Dockers
  • Düsseldorf Senators 2
  • Krefeld Crows
  • Neunkirchen Nightmares 3
  • Wesseling Vermins 2
  • Zülpich Eagles Eifel

Tabelle:

# Team W L PCT STK
1. Krefeld Crows 9 1 .900 W6
2. Wesseling Vermins 2 6 2 .750 W2
3. Cologne Cardinals 4 5 3 .625 L1
4. Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 3 2 .600 W2
5. Düsseldorf Senators 2 5 4 .556 L1
6. Zülpich Eagles Eifel 4 6 .400 L1
7. Duisburg Dockers 1 7 .125 L3
8. Bonn Capitals 4 - 8 .000 L8

Spielplan:

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
07.04.2019 14:00 13202 Cologne Cardinals 4 Wesseling Vermins 2 2:23
13.04.2019 15:00 13201 Bonn Capitals 4 Zülpich Eagles Eifel 14:20
13.04.2019 15:00 13203 Duisburg Dockers Krefeld Crows 2:17
13.04.2019 15:00 13204 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 9:15
28.04.2019 15:00 13205 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Cologne Cardinals 4 22:12
28.04.2019 15:00 13206 Wesseling Vermins 2 Bonn Capitals 4 17:16
01.05.2019 15:00 13207 Krefeld Crows Düsseldorf Senators 2 12:11
04.05.2019 15:00 13210 Cologne Cardinals 4 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 12:2
05.05.2019 15:00 13227 Krefeld Crows Zülpich Eagles Eifel 20:10
11.05.2019 15:00 13211 Duisburg Dockers Zülpich Eagles Eifel 3:16
18.05.2019 15:00 13215 Krefeld Crows Cologne Cardinals 4 1:12
25.05.2019 15:00 13220 Krefeld Crows Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 14:5
25.05.2019 15:00 13247 Cologne Cardinals 4 Bonn Capitals 4 13:8
26.05.2019 11:00 13219 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Wesseling Vermins 2 20:22
01.06.2019 15:00 13222 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Bonn Capitals 4 20:5
01.06.2019 15:00 13223 Wesseling Vermins 2 Krefeld Crows 7:17
01.06.2019 15:00 13251 Duisburg Dockers Cologne Cardinals 4 2:18
15.06.2019 12:00 13239 Krefeld Crows Bonn Capitals 4 19:7
23.06.2019 15:00 13214 Wesseling Vermins 2 Duisburg Dockers 15:0
23.06.2019 15:00 13235 Cologne Cardinals 4 Zülpich Eagles Eifel 13:3
29.06.2019 15:00 13225 Duisburg Dockers Bonn Capitals 4 21:15
29.06.2019 15:00 13226 Cologne Cardinals 4 Düsseldorf Senators 2 15:18
29.06.2019 15:00 13228 Wesseling Vermins 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 10:22
30.06.2019 16:00 13257 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Krefeld Crows 4:13
06.07.2019 15:00 13218 Duisburg Dockers Düsseldorf Senators 2 17:24
14.07.2019 13:00 13209 Bonn Capitals 4 Krefeld Crows 15:17
14.07.2019 15:00 13213 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Düsseldorf Senators 2 2:18
20.07.2019 15:00 13233 Krefeld Crows Duisburg Dockers 16:5
20.07.2019 15:00 13234 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Düsseldorf Senators 2 -
21.07.2019 15:00 13231 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Bonn Capitals 4 18:8
27.07.2019 15:00 13238 Duisburg Dockers Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 8:17
03.08.2019 15:00 13212 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Wesseling Vermins 2 1:11
10.08.2019 15:00 13216 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Bonn Capitals 4 -
11.08.2019 15:00 13243 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Zülpich Eagles Eifel 18:17
17.08.2019 15:00 13240 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Cologne Cardinals 4 -
17.08.2019 15:00 13242 Wesseling Vermins 2 Düsseldorf Senators 2 3:2
18.08.2019 15:00 13241 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Duisburg Dockers -
24.08.2019 15:00 13244 Duisburg Dockers Wesseling Vermins 2 -
24.08.2019 15:00 13245 Cologne Cardinals 4 Krefeld Crows -
24.08.2019 11:00 13246 Bonn Capitals 4 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 -
31.08.2019 15:00 13217 Bonn Capitals 4 Cologne Cardinals 4 -
31.08.2019 15:00 13250 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Krefeld Crows -
07.09.2019 15:00 13232 Wesseling Vermins 2 Cologne Cardinals 4 -
07.09.2019 15:00 13248 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Duisburg Dockers -
08.09.2019 15:00 13254 Zülpich Eagles Eifel Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 -
14.09.2019 15:00 13221 Cologne Cardinals 4 Duisburg Dockers -
14.09.2019 15:00 13237 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Krefeld Crows -
15.09.2019 15:00 13249 Wesseling Vermins 2 Zülpich Eagles Eifel -
21.09.2019 15:00 13252 Bonn Capitals 4 Düsseldorf Senators 2 -
22.09.2019 12:00 13224 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Zülpich Eagles Eifel -
22.09.2019 16:00 13253 Krefeld Crows Wesseling Vermins 2 -
28.09.2019 15:00 13255 Bonn Capitals 4 Duisburg Dockers -
28.09.2019 15:00 13256 Düsseldorf Senators 2 Cologne Cardinals 4 -
28.09.2019 15:00 13258 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Wesseling Vermins 2 -
05.10.2019 13:00 13236 Bonn Capitals 4 Wesseling Vermins 2 -
31.12.2019 15:00 13208 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 Duisburg Dockers -

Weitere Informationen: