Teilnehmende Teams:
- Bochum Barflies
- Dortmund Wanderers 3
- Hagen Chipmunks
- Lippstadt Ochmoneks
- Marl Sly Dogs 1
- Mavericks Rheine
- Minden Millers/Maniacs
- Untouchables Paderborn 3
# | Team | W | L | PCT | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - | - | .000 | - |
2. | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - | - | .000 | - |
3. | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - | - | .000 | - |
4. | Hagen Chipmunks | - | - | .000 | - |
5. | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - | - | .000 | - |
6. | Mavericks Rheine | - | - | .000 | - |
7. | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - | - | .000 | - |
8. | Bochum Barflies | - | - | .000 | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | 14:00 | 12109 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
14.04.2024 | 18:00 | 12123 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
20.04.2024 | 15:00 | 12101 | Bochum Barflies | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 12103 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 12104 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Mavericks Rheine | - |
27.04.2024 | 13:00 | 12106 | Hagen Chipmunks | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | 12108 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | 12133 | Bochum Barflies | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
04.05.2024 | 13:00 | 12111 | Hagen Chipmunks | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12112 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Mavericks Rheine | - |
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12110 | Bochum Barflies | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12138 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Bochum Barflies | - |
12.05.2024 | 14:00 | 12153 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
18.05.2024 | 16:00 | 12102 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12114 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12144 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12115 | Mavericks Rheine | Bochum Barflies | - |
26.05.2024 | 13:00 | 12141 | Hagen Chipmunks | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
31.05.2024 | 18:00 | 12145 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
01.06.2024 | 16:00 | 12120 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
02.06.2024 | 14:00 | 12118 | Hagen Chipmunks | Mavericks Rheine | - |
02.06.2024 | 15:00 | 12119 | Bochum Barflies | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
09.06.2024 | 14:00 | 12105 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Bochum Barflies | - |
09.06.2024 | 13:00 | 12122 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
15.06.2024 | 15:00 | 12126 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Mavericks Rheine | - |
15.06.2024 | 13:00 | 12127 | Hagen Chipmunks | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
15.06.2024 | 18:00 | 12156 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Bochum Barflies | - |
22.06.2024 | 16:00 | 12124 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Bochum Barflies | - |
23.06.2024 | 14:00 | 12125 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
29.06.2024 | 13:00 | 12129 | Hagen Chipmunks | Bochum Barflies | - |
29.06.2024 | 15:00 | 12132 | Mavericks Rheine | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
30.06.2024 | 13:00 | 12131 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
06.07.2024 | 15:00 | 12134 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
06.07.2024 | 18:00 | 12136 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
14.07.2024 | 14:00 | 12140 | Mavericks Rheine | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
28.07.2024 | 14:00 | 12130 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
11.08.2024 | 14:00 | 12121 | Mavericks Rheine | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
17.08.2024 | 14:00 | 12137 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
24.08.2024 | 16:00 | 12116 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
24.08.2024 | 15:00 | 12142 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
25.08.2024 | 13:00 | 12113 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
25.08.2024 | 15:00 | 12143 | Bochum Barflies | Mavericks Rheine | - |
31.08.2024 | 15:00 | 12146 | Mavericks Rheine | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
31.08.2024 | 16:00 | 12148 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
01.09.2024 | 14:00 | 12117 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
01.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12147 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Bochum Barflies | - |
07.09.2024 | 13:00 | 12150 | Hagen Chipmunks | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
07.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12151 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
07.09.2024 | 16:00 | 12152 | Bochum Barflies | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
08.09.2024 | 14:00 | 12149 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Mavericks Rheine | - |
14.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12154 | Mavericks Rheine | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
14.09.2024 | 16:00 | 12155 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
15.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12128 | Bochum Barflies | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
21.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12135 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Mavericks Rheine | - |
22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 12139 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
29.09.2024 | 13:00 | 12107 | Mavericks Rheine | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |