Teilnehmende Teams:
# | Team | W | L | PCT | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wesseling Vermins 2 | 8 | - | 1.000 | W8 |
2. | Dortmund Wanderers | 2 | - | 1.000 | W2 |
3. | Bonn Capitals 2 | 2 | 2 | .500 | W2 |
4. | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - | - | .000 | - |
5. | Witten Kaker Lakers | - | 2 | .000 | L2 |
6. | Hilden Wains | - | 4 | .000 | L4 |
7. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | 4 | .000 | L4 |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21140-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Hilden Wains | 14:3 |
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21140-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Hilden Wains | 14:2 |
20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21103-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wesseling Vermins 2 | 3:17 |
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21103-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wesseling Vermins 2 | 2:12 |
21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21114-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | 12:15 |
21.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21114-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | 1:33 |
27.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21106-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | 11:1 |
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21106-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | 16:4 |
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21104-1 | Hilden Wains | Bonn Capitals 2 | 4:19 |
28.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21104-2 | Hilden Wains | Bonn Capitals 2 | 5:28 |
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21120-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn | 15:5 |
28.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21120-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn | 17:2 |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21119-1 | Hilden Wains | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21119-2 | Hilden Wains | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21122-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21122-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
11.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21101-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21101-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
19.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21129-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
19.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21129-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
26.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21111-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21111-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
30.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21112-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
30.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21112-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
02.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21128-1 | Hilden Wains | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
02.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21128-2 | Hilden Wains | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
09.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21113-1 | Hilden Wains | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
09.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21113-2 | Hilden Wains | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21118-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
16.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21118-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21137-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
16.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21137-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
22.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21108-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
22.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21108-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
22.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21141-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
22.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21141-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
29.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21124-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
29.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21124-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
30.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21109-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
30.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21109-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
30.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21123-1 | Hilden Wains | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
30.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21123-2 | Hilden Wains | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
07.07.2024 | 13:00 | 21127-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
07.07.2024 | 15:30 | 21127-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
07.07.2024 | 13:00 | 21136-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
07.07.2024 | 15:30 | 21136-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
13.07.2024 | 13:00 | 21125-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Hilden Wains | - |
13.07.2024 | 15:30 | 21125-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Hilden Wains | - |
14.07.2024 | 13:00 | 21105-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
14.07.2024 | 15:30 | 21105-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
21.07.2024 | 13:00 | 21110-1 | Hilden Wains | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
21.07.2024 | 15:30 | 21110-2 | Hilden Wains | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
28.07.2024 | 13:00 | 21126-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
28.07.2024 | 15:30 | 21126-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
11.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21117-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
11.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21117-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
11.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21131-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Hilden Wains | - |
11.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21131-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Hilden Wains | - |
18.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21107-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hilden Wains | - |
18.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21107-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hilden Wains | - |
18.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21130-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
18.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21130-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
24.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21132-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
24.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21132-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
31.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21115-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
31.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21115-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
31.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21135-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
31.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21135-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
01.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21134-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Hilden Wains | - |
01.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21134-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Hilden Wains | - |
08.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21121-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
08.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21121-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
08.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21133-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
08.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21133-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
14.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21138-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
14.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21138-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
15.09.2024 | 14:00 | 21116-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
15.09.2024 | 16:30 | 21116-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21139-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
22.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21139-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
29.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21102-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Hilden Wains | - |
29.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21102-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Hilden Wains | - |
29.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21142-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
29.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21142-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |