Banner
Navigaton: Startseite Spielbetrieb Baseball Bezirksliga II
Team G V Pct GB
Bochum Barflies 520.7140
Marl Sly Dogs 2420.6670.5
Hagen Chipmunks 2530.6250.5
Herne Lizards 330.5001.5
Wuppertal Stingrays 2240.3332.5
Dortmund Wanderers 3250.2863
Holzwickede Joboxers 2130.2502.5
Veranstaltungen
Banner
Partner des BSV NRW
Banner
Banner
Banner
Bezirksliga II

Spielnr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1320327.04.1415:00Marl Sly Dogs 2Wuppertal Stingrays 205:04
1320503.05.1415:00Dortmund Wanderers 3Hagen Chipmunks 203:09
1320603.05.1415:00Herne Lizards Bochum Barflies 03:14
1320704.05.1415:00Wuppertal Stingrays 2Holzwickede Joboxers 209:08
1321111.05.1416:00Marl Sly Dogs 2Dortmund Wanderers 307:06
1321517.05.1415:00Wuppertal Stingrays 2Hagen Chipmunks 205:13
1321418.05.1415:00Herne Lizards Marl Sly Dogs 211:07
1321725.05.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Bochum Barflies 08:11
1321930.05.1420:00Dortmund Wanderers 3Herne Lizards 13:12
1322115.06.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Marl Sly Dogs 209:14
1322215.06.1415:00Holzwickede Joboxers 2Bochum Barflies 14:04
1320219.06.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Herne Lizards 09:06
1322522.06.1415:00Marl Sly Dogs 2Bochum Barflies 00:17
1323129.06.1418:00Dortmund Wanderers 3Bochum Barflies 13:12
1323229.06.1415:00Herne Lizards Hagen Chipmunks 211:01
1323329.06.1415:00Wuppertal Stingrays 2Marl Sly Dogs 215:16
1322705.07.1415:00Wuppertal Stingrays 2Dortmund Wanderers 309:05
1322606.07.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Holzwickede Joboxers 212:07
1323712.07.1415:00Holzwickede Joboxers 2Wuppertal Stingrays 2-
1323513.07.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Dortmund Wanderers 311:05
1324219.07.1415:00Holzwickede Joboxers 2Herne Lizards 21:22
1323920.07.1415:00Wuppertal Stingrays 2Bochum Barflies 04:07
1320127.07.1415:00Bochum Barflies Dortmund Wanderers 318:17
1324509.08.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Wuppertal Stingrays 2-
1321310.08.1415:00Dortmund Wanderers 3Holzwickede Joboxers 2-
1324317.08.1415:00Holzwickede Joboxers 2Dortmund Wanderers 3-
1324417.08.1415:00Marl Sly Dogs 2Herne Lizards -
1324824.08.1415:00Holzwickede Joboxers 2Marl Sly Dogs 2-
1324924.08.1415:00Herne Lizards Dortmund Wanderers 3-
1322331.08.1411:00Herne Lizards Wuppertal Stingrays 2-
1325131.08.1416:00Marl Sly Dogs 2Hagen Chipmunks 2-
1325231.08.1415:00Bochum Barflies Holzwickede Joboxers 2-
1325331.08.1415:00Wuppertal Stingrays 2Herne Lizards -
1325507.09.1415:00Bochum Barflies Marl Sly Dogs 2-
1325607.09.1415:00Holzwickede Joboxers 2Hagen Chipmunks 2-
1321814.09.1415:00Marl Sly Dogs 2Holzwickede Joboxers 2-
1325714.09.1415:00Dortmund Wanderers 3Wuppertal Stingrays 2-
1324121.09.1415:00Dortmund Wanderers 3Marl Sly Dogs 2-
1324727.09.1415:00Hagen Chipmunks 2Bochum Barflies -
1321212.10.1414:00Herne Lizards Holzwickede Joboxers 2-
1320931.12.1415:30Wuppertal Stingrays 2Bochum Barflies -
1323631.12.1415:00Bochum Barflies Herne Lizards -